Giocatori

Allenatore

Filippo Prodosmo

Compleannoottobre 21, 2018

Valerio Vitanostra

Compleannoottobre 21, 2018

Prossimi Incontri

Classifica

PosPVNPFAGDPts
1 Nomentum32105147
2 JFC Civita Castellana32106427
3 Pol. Tirreno3201132116
4 Tor Di Quinto32017346
5 Soratte32015416
6 Aa. Cc. N. C. Rebibbia31203125
7 Monte Mario31203215